Kids 8 and under
Champion Ryan Harris
Silver medalist Maddox Barrington
Bronze medalist Gavin Sinnott

Kids 11 and under super lightweight
Champion Nathan Menchinton
Silver medalist Donovan Ralph

Kids 11 and under middleweight
Champion Gavin Nauyuk
Silver medalist John Hodder
Bronze medalist Nate Carroll

Kids 11 and under heavyweight
Champion Vince Croft
Silver medalist Miles Ledrew

Teens 14 and under lightweight
Champion Justin Owens
Silver medalist Kolby Tulk
Bronze medalist Kyle May

Teens 14 and under middleweight
Champion Faith Patey
Silver medalist Alex Birmingham
Bronze medalist Xavier Davis

Teens division
Champion Nick Yetman
Silver medalist Ryan Bennett
Bronze medalist Brent McGrath

Teens 15 and under heavy weight division
Champion Nick Yetman
Silver medalist Christopher Saunders Jr.
Bronze medalist Brent McGrath

Women under 135lbs
Champion Liz Samli
Silver medalist Tracey Gibbons
Bronze medalist Ashley Reid

Women 136+lbs
Champion Meg Winsor
Silver medalist Laila Brown
Bronze medalist Kayla Head

White belt men 151-175lbs
Champion Ryan Nichols
Silver medalist Jared Waterman
Bronze medalist Luke Robichaud

White belt men 176-200lbs
Champion Chad Garberg
Silver medalist Scott Royle
Bronze medalist Ronald Earle

White belt men 201+lbs
Champion Brad Dixon
Silver medalist Mason Locke
Bronze medalist Scott Fitzpatrick

Blue belt men’s lightweight
Champion William Smith
Silver medalist Michael Pickett
Bronze medalist Hieu Chi Phan

Men’s blue belt 151-175lbs
Champion Tyler Snow
Silver medalist Jeff Combden
Bronze medalist Mike Abbott

Blue belt men’s 176-200lbs
Champion Jordan Noseworthy
Silver medalist Don Sinnott
Bronze medalist Steve Piercey

Blue belt men 201+lbs
Champion Rob Anderson
Silver medalist Steve Shearer

Advanced belt men 151-175lbs
Champion Tyler Snow
Silver medalist Rob Shandera
Bronze medalist Mike Abbott

Purple belt men 176-200lbs
Champion Lance Penney
Silver medalist Dave Jardine

Purple belt men 201+lbs
Champion Dave Banko
Silver medalist Lance Penney